HOME » TIMETABLE

VIRTUAL (ALLROUND) KUBB TOURNAMENT @ 4, 5, 6, 7 & 8m

TIMETABLE

EXTRA SESSION - Thursday evening 18u30 / 6:30pm - 20u15 / 8:15pm

18u15 / 6:15pm: 
18u30 / 6:30pm: 
18u45 / 6:45pm: Alex Eeckhout (Ne Kubb Saté) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
19u00 / 7:00pm: Nicolas Craquelin (Royal Kubb) πŸ‡«πŸ‡·
19u15 / 7:15pm: Dimitri Dalatsis (Royal Kubb) πŸ‡«πŸ‡·
19u30 / 7:30pm: Rino Ditaro (Royal Kubb) πŸ‡«πŸ‡·
19u45 / 7:45pm: Pieter Steyaert (Thunderkubb) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
20u00 / 8:00pm: Stef Steyaert (Thunderkubb) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
20u15 / 8:15pm: Tony van Leenen (Blokkie Om) πŸ‡³πŸ‡±

SESSION 1 - friday evening 18u00 / 6:00pm - 21u30 / 9:30pm

16u00 / 16:00pm: Grit Thor (Iltis) πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ
16u15 / 16:15pm: Andreas Thor (Iltis) πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ


18u00 / 6:00pm: Olivier Delannoy (Royal Kubb) πŸ‡«πŸ‡·

18u15 /  6:15pm: Nicolas Eugster (M3) πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­
18u30 /  6:30pm: Standa Holakovsky (Vanitas) πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ
18u45 /  6:45pm: Frederic Homerin (Möllky Club Saint-Ghislain) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
19u00 /  7:00pm: Stefan Dossche (Kubb Them All) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
19u15 /  7:15pm: Gil Brusseel (Kubbs On Fire) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
19u30 /  7:30pm: Jarre Forment (Kubbs On Fire) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
19u45 /  7:45pm: David Vanhastel (Kubbs On Fire) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
20u00 /  8:00pm: Jenne Van Eeckhout (Hakuba Matata) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
20u15 /  8:15pm: John Oman (Chaska Kubb) πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ
20u30 /  8:30pm: Bénédicte Amery (Hakuba Matata) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
20u45 /  8:45pm: Sophie Fischer (Ed Walstrøm) πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­
21u00 /  9:00pm: Lukas Huser (Öpfelbaum) πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­
21u15 /  9:15pm: Christoph Fischer (KP Wilddogs) πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­
21u30 / 9:30pm: Jonas Steelandt (Mirakelkubbers) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
21u45 / 9:45pm: Mathias Poppe (Backubb) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ

SESSION 2 - saturday morning 9u30 / 9:00am - 12u00 / 12:00am

9u30 / 9:30am: Danny Gylain (DK De Smisse) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
9u45 / 9:45am: Aster De Meersman (Hun Goesting) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
10u00 / 10:00am: Luc Huysmans (Rummikubb) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
10u15 / 10:15am: Dimitri Decrock (Chouffekubbers) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
10u30 / 10:30am: Frank Bewaert (Pasar Actief Kubb-team) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
10u45 / 10:45am: Valerie Decrock (#BVN) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
11u00 / 11:00am: Kjell Vanhauwert (Hakuba Matata) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
11u15 / 11:15am: Jan Danckaerts (Kubbouters) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
11u30 / 11:30am: Brend Van Den Eynde (Bekubbst Derop!!!/#BVN) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
11u45 / 11:45am: Jeffrey Verhoye (Chouffekubbers) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
12u00 / 12:00am: Oliver Spiess (SAD) πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­

 SESSION 3 - saturday afternoon 13u30 / 1:30pm - 16u30 / 4:30pm

13u30 / 1:30pm: Nils Schoeters (Kubb Monsieur) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
13u45 / 1:45pm: Stefan Ooms (Café den Hoek) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
14u00 / 2:00pm: Bram Bertels (Kovera - Error 404) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
14u15 / 2:15pm: Nicolas Neyt (the Kubboys) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
14u30 / 2:30pm: Gert Verhaegen (Pirates of the Kubbibian) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
14u45 / 2:45pm: Franky De Baerdemaeker (Kubbekemeter) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
15u00 / 3:00pm: Maritsa Roesems (Kubbekemeter) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
15U15 / 3:15pm: Andres Beeckman (Pasar Actief Kubb-team) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
15u30 / 3:30pm: Lukas Pfister (Backpacker) πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­
15u45 / 3:45pm: Stefan Obrist (Rojatschi) πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­
16u00 / 4:00pm: Stephanie Kalt (Ed Waldstrøm) πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­
16u15 / 4:15pm: Philipp Birgisser (Päcklidienst) πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­
16u30 / 4:30pm: Jacky Suter (Rojatschi) πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­
16u45 / 4:45pm: Nico Schaepper (Päcklidienst) πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­

SESSION 4 - saturday evening 18u00 / 6:00pm - 21u30 / 9:30pm

17u45 / 5:45pm: Kyle Weakland (Kubb Squirrels) πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ
18u00 / 6:00pm: Kjell Vanacker (Chouffekubbers) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ

18u15 /  6:15pm: Andreas Rehman (Bündnis 1.90 - Die Hünen) πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­
18u30 /  6:30pm: Demian Moore (Drill Pickles) πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ
18u45 /  6:45pm: Joe Harbert (Old Line Kubb) πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ
19u00 /  7:00pm: Duncan Braeckevelt (Pasar Actief Kubb-team) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
19u15 /  7:15pm: Stef Dierickx (Pasar Actief Kubb-team) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
19u30 /  7:30pm: Rebecca Carlyle (Ed Waldstrøm) πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­
19u45 /  7:45pm: Franz Ludwig (Fanta Mango) πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ
20u00 /  8:00pm: Michel Maohoub (DRII-M-Team) πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­
20u15 /  8:15pm: Kim Heremans (Ne Kubb Saté) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
20u30 /  8:30pm: José Ignacio Labrado Crespo (CDE Getafe Alternativo) πŸ‡ͺπŸ‡Έ
20u45 /  8:45pm: Teresa Zafra Trapero (CDE Getafe Alternativo) πŸ‡ͺπŸ‡Έ
21u00 /  9:00pm: Manuel Martinez Gámez (CDE Getafe Alternativo) πŸ‡ͺπŸ‡Έ
21u15 /  9:15pm: Luis Muñez Rodrigeuz (CDE Getafe Alternativo) πŸ‡ͺπŸ‡Έ
21u30 /  9:30pm: Koen Dom ([OHC]) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ

SESSION 5 - sunday morning 9u30 / 9:30am - 12u00 / 12:00am

9u30 / 9:30am: Dieter Seys (Los Amigos) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
9u45 / 9:45am: Stijn Gemonpré (It ain't over till the fat kubb sings) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
10u00 / 10:00am: Domien Debergh (Pasar Actief Kubb-team) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
10u15 / 10:15am: Romuald Le Flem (Kraken Kubb) πŸ‡«πŸ‡·
10u30 / 10:30am: Fabian Demey (Hakuba Matata) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
10u45 / 10:45am: Wolfgang Menger (Kubb Kubb Hurra) πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ
11u00 / 11:00am: Wolfgang Köhler (Laienspieltruppe) πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ
11u15 / 11:15am: Michael Dubocage (Kraken Kubb) πŸ‡«πŸ‡·
11u30 / 11:30am: Jürgen Mommerency (de Generatiekloof) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
11u45 / 11:45am: Serge Vente (Kraken Kubb) πŸ‡«πŸ‡·
12u00 / 12:00am: Sergio Avila Garcia (Kubb Villalba) πŸ‡ͺπŸ‡Έ

SESSION 6 - sunday afternoon 13u30 / 1:30pm - 16u30 / 4:30pm

13u15 / 1:15pm: Urban Helanderz (Rubb & Kubb) πŸ‡ΈπŸ‡ͺ
13u30 / 1:30pm: Ludovic Langlois (Royal Kubb) πŸ‡«πŸ‡·

13u45 / 1:45pm: Jan Boogemans (Dissers) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
14u00 / 2:00pm: Johnny Brument (Royal Kubb) πŸ‡«πŸ‡·
14u15 / 2:15pm: Stijn Slootmans (Kubb Monsieur) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
14u30 / 2:30pm: Christophe Bouissonnië (Royal Kubb) πŸ‡«πŸ‡·
14u45 / 2:45pm: Bruno Dos Santos (Dosus Kubb Clan) πŸ‡΅πŸ‡Ή
15u00 / 3:00pm: Loic Langlois (Mallariens Kubb-team) πŸ‡«πŸ‡·
15U15 / 3:15pm: Evita Osier (Kovera Kubb-team) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ
15u30 / 3:30pm: Laurianne Langlois (Mallariens Kubb-team) πŸ‡«πŸ‡·
15u45 / 3:45pm: Nicolas Vögeli (Streusalz) πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­
16u00 / 4:00pm: Brigitte Langlois (Mallariens Kubb-team) πŸ‡«πŸ‡·
16u15 / 4:15pm: Olaf Klemt (Teutonen) πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ
16u30 / 4:30pm: Kim Wallaert (Pirates of the Kubbibian) πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ

FINALS

...